HOME » Networking » Concentrators and Multiplexers » Cisco » Cisco 15454-AD-4B-46.1=
Welcome Guest - April 24, 2014

Concentrators and Multiplexers by Manufacturer


Networking by Category

Cisco ONS 15454 OADM - 4 BANDS - 46.12-50.12-54.13-58.17

Cisco 15454-AD-4B-46.1=
Part # 10111470  
Manufacturer Cisco  
Manufacturer Part # 15454-AD-4B-46.1=  
MSRP$40,000.00 
StockDiscontinued Item 
ConditionBrand New and Factory Sealed
ReviewsRate This Item
Our company is a Cisco authorized sales center.

Per Cisco policy, all Cisco sales must be shipped to the end-user customer. Please contact us at 1-866-469-2678 for details or questions.
Product Specifications

Product Specifications

MANUFACTURERCISCO
MANUFACTURER PART #15454-AD-4B-46.1=
PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONONS 15454 OADM - 4 BANDS - 46.12-50.12-54.13-58.17
DEVICE TYPEMULTIPLEXOR
FORM FACTORPLUG-IN MODULE
APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS (WXDXH)0.9 IN X 9 IN X 12.6 IN
DESIGNED FORONS 15454

Accessories

Accessories - Network Accessories
Description Mfg Part # Stock Price Qty
CISCO FLEXLAYER 4 SLOT SHELF ASSEMBLY SPARE 15216-FL-SA= No $952.75
CISCO 15454 SA HD NEBS3 ANSI W/ RCA & SHIP KIT 15454-SA-HD= No $1,312.91

Cables - Network Cables
Description Mfg Part # Stock Price Qty
CISCO MULTI-FIBER PATCHCORD-MPO TO 8XLC-2M 15454-MPO-8LC-2= No $409.53

Networking - Network Adapters
Description Mfg Part # Stock Price Qty
CISCO ONS 15454 ELECTRICAL INTE DS1 1:N DSX 14 CKT 15454-DS1N-14= No $1,299.72
CISCO GIGABIT ETHERNET 4 CKT L1 GBIC XC/XC-VT/XC-10G 15454-G1K-4= No $7,793.46
CISCO ONS 15454 COMBINER AND SEPARATOR W/ OSC MODULE 15454-OSC-CSM= No $4,221.46
CISCO ONS 15454 OPTICAL SERVICE CHANNEL MODULE 15454-OSCM= No $3,507.89

Networking - Network Devices
Description Mfg Part # Stock Price Qty
CISCO TIMING COMMUNICATIONS CONTROL TWO PLUS I-TEMP SPARE 15454-TCC2P-K9= No $1,949.19

Networking - Repeaters and Transceivers
Description Mfg Part # Stock Price Qty
CISCO XFP OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33 100GHZ LC ONS-XC-10G-30.3= No $9,092.38
CISCO XFP OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77 100GHZ LC ONS-XC-10G-39.7= No $9,092.38
CISCO XFP OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14 100GHZ LC ONS-XC-10G-42.1= No $9,092.38
CISCO XFP OC-192/STM64/10GE 1551.72 100GHZ LC ONS-XC-10G-51.7= No $9,092.38
CISCO XFP OC-192/STM64/10GE 1552.52 100GHZ LC ONS-XC-10G-52.5= No $9,092.38

For more information on this product, contact our sales team at 866-469-2678 (M-F 9am-6pm EST).


Customer Care

Help Desk

Web Site Features

Company Information


Total time: 0.0782 seconds